Lørdag d. 15/08
kl. 14:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2 - 0
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 23/08
kl. 13:00
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Onsdag d. 26/08
kl. 19:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 0
Varde
Lørdag d. 29/08
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2 - 5
AGF
Lørdag d. 26/09
kl. 12:30
Silkeborg IF Q
1 - 0
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 18/10
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 2
Team OdenseQ
Lørdag d. 24/10
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 2
KoldingQ
Lørdag d. 27/03
kl. 13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 1
Silkeborg IF Q
Torsdag d. 01/04
kl. 14:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 5
Fortuna Hjørring
Søndag d. 04/04
kl. 15:00
FC Nordsjælland
2 - 1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 10/04
kl. 13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 3
Vildbjerg
Søndag d. 18/04
kl. 13:00
Team OdenseQ
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 25/04
kl. 12:00
AGF
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 01/05
kl. 12:00
KoldingQ
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 08/05
kl. 15:00
Varde
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Torsdag d. 13/05
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
Brøndby IF
Søndag d. 16/05
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
AaB
Lørdag d. 22/05
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
B.93
Søndag d. 30/05
kl. 15:30
Vildbjerg
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Onsdag d. 02/06
kl. 19:00
AaB
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 05/06
kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
Viborg Q
Søndag d. 13/06
kl. 14:00
B.93
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 19/06
kl. 14:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
FC Nordsjælland
Søndag d. 27/06
kl. 15:00
Viborg Q
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 15/08

kl. 14:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2 - 0
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 23/08

kl. 13:00
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Onsdag d. 26/08

kl. 19:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 0
Varde
Lørdag d. 29/08

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2 - 5
AGF
Lørdag d. 26/09

kl. 12:30
Silkeborg IF Q
1 - 0
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 18/10

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 2
Team OdenseQ
Lørdag d. 24/10

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 2
KoldingQ
Lørdag d. 27/03

kl. 13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 1
Silkeborg IF Q
Torsdag d. 01/04

kl. 14:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1 - 5
Fortuna Hjørring
Søndag d. 04/04

kl. 15:00
FC Nordsjælland
2 - 1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 10/04

kl. 13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3 - 3
Vildbjerg
Søndag d. 18/04

kl. 13:00
Team OdenseQ
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Søndag d. 25/04

kl. 12:00
AGF
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 01/05

kl. 12:00
KoldingQ
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 08/05

kl. 15:00
Varde
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Torsdag d. 13/05

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
Brøndby IF
Søndag d. 16/05

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
AaB
Lørdag d. 22/05

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
B.93
Søndag d. 30/05

kl. 15:30
Vildbjerg
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Onsdag d. 02/06

kl. 19:00
AaB
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 05/06

kl. 15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
Viborg Q
Søndag d. 13/06

kl. 14:00
B.93
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Lørdag d. 19/06

kl. 14:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
-
FC Nordsjælland
Søndag d. 27/06

kl. 15:00
Viborg Q
-
FC Thy Piger - Skyum